UBC

UBC

PlayerPTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAASTOFFDEFTREBSTLBLKPFTFTOGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Choi Sheung Kin2170102021340005214.2860.0000.000-4
Chan Wun Pang3190112032500302211.11150.0000.000-3
Lo Chun Chuen1471101001391210003363.6360.0000.00021
Ng Po Wah004000011343040430.0000.0000.0000
Tsui Cheuk Pan18916000341292140202356.2500.0000.00035
Lee Chun Kit5141500025740003225.0000.00020.00010
Tse Wing Hang831200221641011408225.000100.0000.0004
Yiu Chin Lung25113801351571210102328.94760.0000.0008
Kwong Chun Yip21401100101140204325.0000.0000.0001
Tong Chi Kwan31800342281050404312.50075.0000.0008
Lam Chi Ki6002110000002020220.0000.00018.1826
Luk Man Ho4180022014500209212.500100.0000.000-7
Lau Lai Hung000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Man Tung Kwok000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Yeung Kim Wa000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000