vs

細節

Time League Season Match Day Full Time
22:00 ProudLeague 2 2018/11/03 40'

Court

瑞和街體育館

Results

Team1234Total
NT STAR1319182272
E-Xplorers81151438

NT STAR

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% AST OFF DEF TREB STL BLK PF TF TO
6陳振康422100.0000000232520003
8侯永耀62540.0020.022100.0004400201
20洪啟輝141250.041428.6010.0510121000
21鍾振勝311100.00001250.0106600000
33葉澤民21250.00000001371021000
35溫子南1341136.40005683.37731040102
37胡兆君1971546.71616.72540.0212320000
10潘展譽112633.32366.71250.0024610001
 總計72204445.572528.0111861.118172845132307

E-Xplorers

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% AST OFF DEF TREB STL BLK PF TF TO
00Mak Chin Long Justin21333.3000000102210101
1Tang Tak Cheong0060.0000000010100001
3Tang Sang Ho51425.01250.0000201110102
6Chan Kin Yu21911.1010.0000136900302
7Wong Sai Lok31616.70001250.0011200002
9Tang Shan Kong William42633.3010.0000000020306
10Lee Chun Jun3010.01425.0000012300200
11Mai Chi Hang42728.6020.0000002211100
12吳浩賢157977.80001250.0135811402
21Sun Hoi Kit0010.0000000012301100
 總計38155228.821020.02450.051021316316016