UBC

UBC

PlayerPTSFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAASTOFFDEFTREBSTLBLKPFTFTOGFG%FT%3P%EFF
Choi Sheung Kin001010200111000010.0000.0000.000-1
Chan Wun Pang3150112031400002120.00050.0000.0000
Lo Chun Chuen2130000112300001133.3330.0000.0003
Ng Po Wah002000000001020110.0000.0000.000-2
Tsui Cheuk Pan4230000214510001166.6670.0000.00010
Lee Chun Kit002000001121000010.0000.0000.0001
Tse Wing Hang8380022043710105137.500100.0000.0006
Yiu Chin Lung73120012003300000125.00050.0000.0000
Kwong Chun Yip001030000112010010.0000.0000.0002
Tong Chi Kwan3140012116720201125.00050.0000.0008
Lam Chi Ki600270000001010110.0000.00028.5716
Luk Man Ho000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Lau Lai Hung000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Man Tung Kwok000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000
Yeung Kim Wa000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000

Fixtures

22:00
Legacy x 傲聯 B
1
大角咀體育館

佐敦谷羚羊 vs UBC

Results

50 - 33
Legacy x 傲聯 B
1
大角咀體育館

百福道 vs UBC