vs

細節

Time League Season Match Day Full Time
22:00 ProudLeague 2 2019/02/11 40'

Court

荃灣西約體育館
68 Hoi On Rd, Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong

Results

Team1234Total
New Frog Union1022151360
E-Xplorers165121043

New Frog Union

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% AST OFF DEF TREB STL BLK PF TF TO
8李承安62540.0010.02922.22561110202
10詹德智42540.0010.000011101112300
15陳智聰0020.0020.0000002200000
22董自揚0000000000000000000
25黎駿濤0020.0000000005520002
40梁展維84850.0000000300020000
41唐子然42366.7020.0000014500000
45譚兆發1051241.7000000044830003
48鍾承軒2191275.0070.03475.0040430100
55陳文瀚72825.011100.0000103300002
 總計60265745.61147.151338.57153449122609

E-Xplorers

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% AST OFF DEF TREB STL BLK PF TF TO
0Tang Shan Kong William91333.322100.01250.0304430207
1Chan Kin Yu111520.031225.0000012310302
3Tang Sang Ho72922.21333.3000203300302
10Lee Chun Jun72728.61425.0000026810002
00Mak Chin Long Justin0080.0000000125710401
7Wong Sai Lok94850.00001250.0125700200
 總計43104025.072133.32450.07725326014014