vs

細節

Time League Season Match Day Full Time
22:00 ProudLeague 2 2019/03/08 40'

Court

荃灣西約體育館
68 Hoi On Rd, Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong

Results

Team1234Total
E-Xplorers135201048
天行織夢195823

E-Xplorers

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% AST OFF DEF TREB STL BLK PF TF TO
9Tang Shan Kong William0010.0030.0000101110002
6Chan Kin Yu63475.0010.0010.0101120201
21Sun Hoi Kit211100.0000000013400002
3Tang Sang Ho0020.0010.0000112310201
10Lee Chun Jun722100.01616.7000011201100
00Mak Chin Long Justin0000000000000000000
11Mai Chi Hang42540.0010.0000303300100
1Tang Tak Cheong42366.7000000102220001
12吳浩賢1951533.31250.061060.0110102021102
5Ngai Kai Tung31333.3010.01250.0014510102
7Wong Sai Lok31425.00001250.0004400201
 總計48174042.521513.381553.381431459210012

天行織夢

# Player PTS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% AST OFF DEF TREB STL BLK PF TF TO
28鄭曉文0020.0000000000000201
8譚淩豐41250.0050.022100.0112300403
24劉裕堅42633.3060.0000254910201
0鈕澄楠211010.0000000003310100
10黃彥傅0020.0020.0020.0111220200
11姚天朗102633.32540.0010.0001130006
00梁偉傑31812.5020.01250.0023500101
 總計2373619.422010.03742.94914237012012